You are hereUninats 2016 / Live Results

Live Results


Below are interim results for events as they become available. Not every event will be reported during Uninats and all results are subject to checking. Final results will be posted (sometime) after Uninats is over.

Friday 30th September

Muni

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Placing
55 00:42:57 Open Male Thomas Trevor 1
22 00:44:47 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
8 00:50:30 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
63 00:55:47 Masters Male Phil Hystek 2
52 00:57:30 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
1 00:57:44 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
25 00:59:52 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 3
3 01:00:56 Open Male Charlie Allum 3
36 01:02:20 Open Male Ryan Johnstone  
21 01:06:03 Open Male Brad Cox  
35 01:16:32 Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
66 01:18:49 Junior Male Joe Paul 2
16 01:20:42 Junior Male Harry Bowen 3
64 01:20:46 Junior Male Mathew Vukelic  
48 01:24:30 Open Female Heather Robinson 2
4 01:24:44 Open Male Paul Amos  
40 01:34:24 Open Male Shane Machon  
39 01:34:25 Masters Male Brian Machon  
10 01:36:09 Open Male Matty Blight  
11 01:36:12 Open Male Travis Blight  
49 01:39:08 Junior Male James Smillie  
53 01:40:58 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
18 01:41:40 Junior Male Heath Burnet  
42 01:46:48 Open Female Laila Mckenzie 3
51 01:46:49 Open Male Christopher Smith  
65 01:47:33 Masters Male Chris Paul  
12 01:49:27 Open Male Davide Bocciai  
14 01:51:16 Junior Female Hadassah Boone 1
13 01:51:17 Masters Male Gregory Boone  

Muni - Novice

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
20 01:24:49 Masters Male Greg Clitheroe 1
26 01:27:35 Open Male Scott Formica 1
41 01:27:38 Junior Male Jack McCarthy 1
37 01:27:40 Open Male Lachlan Lamberton 2
32 01:31:36 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 2

Downhill

Rider Time Corrected Age Gender First Last Place
22 07:16 Open Male Ashley Curtis 1
55 07:30 Open Male Thomas Trevor 2
25 08:34 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 1
1 08:50 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
8 08:52 Masters Male Simon Birch 2
36 09:06 Open Male Ryan Johnstone 3
3 09:14 Open Male Charlie Allum  
40 09:48 Open Male Shane Machon  
9 09:59 Open Male Cameron Blight  
35 10:35 Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
46 10:40 Open Male Max Puddicombe  
21 11:21 Open Male Brad Cox  
42 11:25 Open Female Laila Mckenzie 2
51 12:14 Open Male Christopher Smith  
16 12:38 Junior Male Harry Bowen 1
66 14:09 Junior Male Joe Paul 2
63 14:30 Masters Male Phil Hystek 3
4 17:25 Open Male Paul Amos  
14 21:36 Junior Female Hadassah Boone 1

Slopestyle

Rider Position Age Gender First Last
7 1 Open Male Waylon Batt
68 2 Open Male Brandon Nankivell
61 3 Open Male Hugh Wilson
45 4 Open Male Mike Padial
69 5 Open Male Harry Atherton
44 6 Open Male Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno
67 7 Open Male Daniel Rea

Saturday 1st Oct

100m

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
54 00:21.62 Junior Female Zoë Stensland 1
14 00:22.16 Junior Female Hadassah Boone 2
24 00:26.81 Junior Female Taylah Ferguson 3
52 00:17.33 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
49 00:20.63 Junior Male James Smillie 2
66 00:20.75 Junior Male Joe Paul 3
15 00:37.18 Junior U10 Male Ruaidhri (Rory) Boone 1
53 00:25.78 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
17 00:28.78 Masters Female Rochelle Braaf 2
19 00:29.72 Masters Female Kim Burnet 3
32 00:21.34 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 1
39 00:22.00 Masters Male Brian Machon 2
20 00:22.22 Masters Male Greg Clitheroe 3
1 00:16.80 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
48 00:23.75 Open Female Heather Robinson 2
2 00:15.45 Open Male Luis Albers 1
22 00:15.60 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
3 00:18.38 Open Male Charlie Allum 3

50m Backwards

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
49 00:23.15 Junior Male James Smillie 1
18 00:23.56 Junior Male Heath Burnet 2
66 00:38.42 Junior Male Joe Paul 3
32 00:21.78 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 1
25 00:24.63 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 2
65 00:37.69 Masters Male Chris Paul 3
1 00:13.07 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
47 00:20.68 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
48 00:20.87 Open Female Heather Robinson 3
2 00:13.07 Open Male Luis Albers 1
22 00:13.78 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
UNK 00:19.31 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A 1

50m One Foot

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
52 00:13.15 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
49 00:15.90 Junior Male James Smillie 2
18 00:17.25 Junior Male Heath Burnet 3
66 00:20.82 Junior Male Joe Paul  
8 00:21.13 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
1 00:09.91 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
47 00:22.09 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
48 00:22.90 Open Female Heather Robinson 3
2 00:11.62 Open Male Luis Albers 1
22 00:13.32 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
30 00:13.97 Open Male Caleb Grant 3

50m Ride & Juggle

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
47 00:16.06 Open Female Ina Queiss 1
2 00:10.13 Open Male Luis Albers 1
22 00:11.78 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
35 00:11.78 Open Male Joshua Ingrames 2

30m Wheel Walk

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
52 00:17.09 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
66 00:35.50 Junior Male Joe Paul 2
8 00:23.60 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
1 00:15.28 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
47 00:25.03 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
48 00:27.81 Open Female Heather Robinson 3
22 00:16.66 Open Male Ashley Curtis 1
2 00:19.97 Open Male Luis Albers 2

1600m Unlimited

Rider Time First Last Place
22 03:48.03 Ashley Curtis 1
8 04:37.96 Simon Birch 2
32 05:47.64 Warren Hodgson 3
20 06:06.94 Greg Clitheroe  
12 07:40.31 Davide Bocciai  

 

4x100m Relay

Team Rider Time First Last Category Place
Lane2 H2 1 01:05.13 Lilli Albers Open 1
Lane2 H2 2 01:05.13 Luis Albers Open 1
Lane2 H2 22 01:05.13 Ashley Curtis Open 1
Lane2 H2 37 01:05.13 Lachlan Lamberton Open 1
Lane 4 H2 3 01:19.13 Charlie Allum Open 2
Lane 4 H2 39 01:19.13 Brian Machon Open 2
Lane 4 H2 54 01:19.13 Zoë Stensland Open 2
Lane 4 H2 52 01:19.13 Lého Stensland Open 2
Lane3 H2 5 01:36.19 Alex Autard Open 3
Lane3 H2 10 01:36.19 Matty Blight Open 3
Lane3 H2 11 01:36.19 Travis Blight Open 3
Lane3 H2 26 01:36.19 Scott Formica Open 3
Lane4 H1 18 01:36.97 Heath Burnet Junior 1
Lane4 H1 41 01:36.97 Jack McCarthy Junior 1
Lane4 H1 49 01:36.97 James Smillie Junior 1
Lane4 H1 64 01:36.97 Mathew Vukelic Junior 1
Lane3 H1 25 01:40.90 Andrew Flanagan Open  
Lane3 H1 32 01:40.90 Warren Hodgson Open  
Lane3 H1 65 01:40.90 Chris Paul Open  
Lane3 H1 47 01:40.90 Ina Queiss Open  
Lane2 H1 17 01:46.86 Rochelle Braaf Open  
Lane2 H1 19 01:46.86 Kim Burnet Open  
Lane2 H1 48 01:46.86 Heather Robinson Open  
Lane2 H1 53 01:46.86 Selma Stensland Open  
Lane5 H1 14 01:51.31 Hadassah Boone Junior 2
Lane5 H1 24 01:51.31 Taylah Ferguson Junior 2
Lane5 H1 29 01:51.31 Mathew Goodlad Junior 2
Lane5 H1 31 01:51.31 Ethan Grant Junior 2
Lane1 H1 15 01:53.00 Ruaidhri (Rory) Boone Junior 3
Lane1 H1 16 01:53.00 Harry Bowen Junior 3
Lane1 H1 43 01:53.00 Sofie Michaelsen Junior 3
Lane1 H1 66 01:53.00 Joe Paul Junior 3
Lane5 H2 6 02:07.47 Cris Bailiff Open  
Lane5 H2 20 02:07.47 Greg Clitheroe Open  
Lane5 H2 23 02:07.47 Lucy Felton Open  
Lane5 H2 27 02:07.47 Rowan Friend Open  

400m

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
54 01:30.84 Junior Female Zoë Stensland 1
14 01:40.84 Junior Female Hadassah Boone 2
24 02:04.50 Junior Female Taylah Ferguson 3
52 01:16.03 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
66 01:28.68 Junior Male Joe Paul 2
49 01:33.25 Junior Male James Smillie 3
16 01:37.53 Junior Male Harry Bowen  
15 03:14.85 Junior U10 Male Ruaidhri (Rory) Boone 1
53 01:38.81 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
17 02:00.37 Masters Female Rochelle Braaf 2
19 02:34.57 Masters Female Kim Burnet 3
8 01:26.47 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
25 01:30.60 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 2
6 01:31.41 Masters Male Cris Bailiff 3
1 01:06.94 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
48 01:33.90 Open Female Heather Robinson 2
47 01:45.76 Open Female Ina Queiss 3
23 02:58.94 Open Female Lucy Felton  
2 01:03.94 Open Male Luis Albers 1
3 01:12.00 Open Male Charlie Allum 2
11 01:24.50 Open Male Travis Blight 3

800m

Event Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
800m 54 03:06.21 Junior Female Zoë Stensland 1
800m 14 03:24.00 Junior Female Hadassah Boone 2
800m 52 02:41.02 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
800m 41 03:26.00 Junior Male Jack McCarthy 2
800m 53 03:20.89 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
800m 17 03:53.91 Masters Female Rochelle Braaf 2
800m 19 04:43.30 Masters Female Kim Burnet 3
800m 8 03:03.35 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
800m 32 03:04.12 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 2
800m 6 03:04.69 Masters Male Cris Bailiff 3
800m 20 03:10.10 Masters Male Greg Clitheroe  
800m 39 03:26.00 Masters Male Brian Machon  
800m 65 03:45.00 Masters Male Chris Paul  
800m 33 03:59.00 Masters Male Mark Hughes  
800m 13 04:25.00 Masters Male Gregory Boone  
800m 1 02:30.41 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
800m 48 03:07.06 Open Female Heather Robinson 2
800m 47 03:32.56 Open Female Ina Queiss 3
800m 2 02:21.26 Open Male Luis Albers 1
800m 22 02:27.03 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
800m 11 02:57.62 Open Male Travis Blight 3
800m 35 03:00.70 Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
800m 10 03:04.00 Open Male Matty Blight  
800m 4 03:05.45 Open Male Paul Amos  

Coasting and Gliding

Event Rider Distance m Age Gender First Last Place
Coasting 2 27.44 Open Male Luis Albers 1
Coasting 1 16.79 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
Coasting 40 7.81 Open Male Shane Machon 2
Coasting 68 6.8 Open Male Brandon Nankivell 3
Coasting 9 6.79 Open Male Cameron Blight  
Coasting 47 5.31 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
Gliding 1 46.26 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
Gliding 2 25.44 Open Male Luis Albers 1
Gliding 40 12.16 Open Male Shane Machon 2
Gliding 8 11.29 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
Gliding 47 8.84 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
Gliding 68 3.91 Open Male Brandon Nankivell 3
Gliding 9 2.65 Open Male Cameron Blight  

High Jump

Rider Height cm Age Gender First Last Place
45 103 Open Male Mike Padial 1
7 100 Open Male Waylon Batt 2
68 85 Open Male Brandon Nankivell 3
36 80 Open Male Ryan Johnstone  
69 75 Open Male Harry Atherton  
44 65 Open Male Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno  
30 60 Open Male Caleb Grant  
34 60 Open Male Steven Hughes  
46 60 Open Male Max Puddicombe  
37 55 Open Male Lachlan Lamberton  
67 55 Open Male Daniel Rea  
61 55 Open Male Hugh Wilson  
35 45 Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
22 45 Open Male Ashley Curtis  
52 45 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
25 40 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 1
55 40 Open Male Thomas Trevor  
31 35 Junior Male Ethan Grant 2
3 35 Open Male Charlie Allum  
3 30 Open Male Charlie Allum Decathlon
51 30 Open Male Christopher Smith  
26 30 Open Male Scott Formica  
32 19 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 2
2 19 Open Male Luis Albers  
24 DNF Junior Female Taylah Ferguson  
4 DNF Open Male Paul Amos  
40 DNF Open Male Shane Machon  

Long Jump

Rider Distance Age Gender First Last Place
45 240 Open Male Mike Padial 1
61 215 Open Male Hugh Wilson 2
44 210 Open Male Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno 3
68 200 Open Male Brandon Nankivell  
37 190 Open Male Lachlan Lamberton  
30 180 Open Male Caleb Grant  
22 180 Open Male Ashley Curtis  
46 160 Open Male Max Puddicombe  
35 150 Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
55 140 Open Male Thomas Trevor  
46 140 Open Male Max Puddicombe  
34 140 Open Male Steven Hughes  
36 130 Open Male Ryan Johnstone  
52 130 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
51 115 Open Male Christopher Smith  
31 113 Junior Male Ethan Grant 2
25 105 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 1
26 100 Open Male Scott Formica  
4 90 Open Male Paul Amos  
2 90 Open Male Luis Albers  
3 85 Open Male Charlie Allum  
32 75 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 2
16 70 Junior Male Harry Bowen 3
24 45 Junior Female Taylah Ferguson 1
39 45 Masters Male Brian Machon 3
66 40 Junior Male Joe Paul  
41 25 Junior Male Jack McCarthy  
65 DNF Masters Male Chris Paul  

Trials

Rider Points Age Gender Category First Last Place
45 50 Open Male Expert Mike Padial 1
7 49 Open Male Expert Waylon Batt 2
44 49 Open Male Expert Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno 3
68 48 Open Male Expert Brandon Nankivell  
37 47 Open Male Expert Lachlan Lamberton  
9 46 Open Male Expert Cameron Blight  
69 39 Open Male Expert Harry Atherton  
30 37 Open Male Expert Caleb Grant  
55 34 Open Male Expert Thomas Trevor  
36 33 Open Male Expert Ryan Johnstone  
52 31 Junior Male Expert Lého Stensland 1
25 30 Masters Male Expert Andrew Flanagan 1
35 30 Open Male Expert Joshua Ingrames  
40 29 Open Male Expert Shane Machon  
67 28 Open Male Expert Daniel Rea  
61 28 Open Male Expert Hugh Wilson  
46 27 Open Male Expert Max Puddicombe  
49 21 Junior Male Expert James Smillie 2
16 21 Junior Male Expert Harry Bowen 3
3 21 Open Male Expert Charlie Allum  
2 20 Open Male Expert Luis Albers  
26 20 Open Male Expert Scott Formica  
31 20 Junior Male Novice Ethan Grant 1
51 19 Open Male Novice Christopher Smith 1
42 16 Open Female Novice Laila Mckenzie 1
5 14 Open Male Novice Alex Autard 2
11 13 Open Male Novice Travis Blight 3
4 13 Open Male Novice Paul Amos 3
39 12 Masters Male Novice Brian Machon 1
66 10 Junior Male Novice Joe Paul 2
10 10 Open Male Novice Matty Blight  
43 8 Junior Female Novice Sofie Michaelsen 1
65 7 Masters Male Novice Chris Paul 2
18 6 Junior Male Novice Heath Burnet 3
48 5 Open Female Novice Heather Robinson 2
6 5 Masters Male Novice Cris Bailiff 3
53 5 Masters Female Novice Selma Stensland 1
54 5 Junior Female Novice Zoë Stensland 2
41 4 Junior Male Novice Jack McCarthy  
23 3 Open Female Novice Lucy Felton 3
17 3 Masters Female Novice Rochelle Braaf 2

Speed Trials

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
45 00:07.94 Open Male Mike Padial 1
7 00:10.13 Open Male Waylon Batt 2
9 00:10.44 Open Male Cameron Blight 3
44 00:10.69 Open Male Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno  
69 00:11.53 Open Male Harry Atherton  
56 00:14.90 Open Male Nicholas Vevers  
37 00:17.00 Open Male Lachlan Lamberton  
55 00:19.72 Open Male Thomas Trevor  
22 00:25.72 Open Male Ashley Curtis  
61 DNF Open Male Hugh Wilson  
67 DNF Open Male Daniel Rea  
3 DNF Open Male Charlie Allum  
51 DNF Open Male Christopher Smith  
35 DNF Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
34 DNF Open Male Steven Hughes  
68 DNF Open Male Brandon Nankivell  
37 DNF Open Male Lachlan Lamberton  
4 DNF Open Male Paul Amos  
8 DNF Masters Male Simon Birch  
46 DNF Open Male Max Puddicombe  
36 DNF Open Male Ryan Johnstone  

Sunday 2nd October

Hockey Tournament

Team Rider First Last Position
SWS Blue 2 Luis Albers 1
SWS Blue 5 Alex Autard 1
SWS Blue 11 Travis Blight 1
SWS Blue 10 Matty Blight 1
SWS Blue 22 Ashley Curtis 1
SWS Green 1 Lilli Albers 2
SWS Green 9 Cameron Blight 2
SWS Green 26 Scott Formica 2
SWS Green 37 Lachlan Lamberton 2
SWS Green 41 Jack McCarthy 2
Urban 3 Charlie Allum 3
Urban 4 Paul Amos 3
Urban 34 Steven Hughes 3
Urban 46 Max Puddicombe 3
ACT 19 Kim Burnet 4
ACT 18 Heath Burnet 4
ACT 50 Linda Smillie 4
ACT 58 Mike Watson 4
ACT 59 Samuel Watson 4
Sunshine 8 Simon Birch 5
Sunshine 12 Davide Bocciai 5
Sunshine 39 Brian Machon 5
Sunshine 40 Shane Machon 5
Sunshine 48 Heather Robinson 5
Sunshine 51 Christopher Smith 5
Sydney 6 Cris Bailiff 6
Sydney 17 Rochelle Braaf 6
Sydney 42 Laila Mckenzie 6
Sydney 65 Chris Paul 6
Sydney 66 Joe Paul 6

IUF Slalom

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
54 00:26.47 Junior Female Zoë Stensland 1
24 00:37.78 Junior Female Taylah Ferguson 2
52 00:23.66 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
66 00:27.75 Junior Male Joe Paul 2
41 00:32.03 Junior Male Jack McCarthy 3
29 00:33.62 Junior Male Mathew Goodlad  
31 00:50.59 Junior Male Ethan Grant  
53 00:30.88 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
17 00:40.75 Masters Female Rochelle Braaf 2
25 00:27.65 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 1
6 00:29.85 Masters Male Cris Bailiff 2
39 00:30.65 Masters Male Brian Machon 3
32 DNF Masters Male Warren Hodgson  
1 00:20.25 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
47 00:28.47 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
2 00:20.32 Open Male Luis Albers 1
9 00:22.97 Open Male Cameron Blight 2
10 00:24.93 Open Male Matty Blight 3
5 00:31.43 Open Male Alex Autard  
4 00:32.75 Open Male Paul Amos  
22 DNF Open Male Ashley Curtis  

Slow Board Forwards

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
24 00:12.51 Junior Female Taylah Ferguson 1
54 00:10.48 Junior Female Zoë Stensland 2
52 00:25.97 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
31 00:06.05 Junior Male Ethan Grant 2
29 DNF Junior Male Mathew Goodlad  
53 00:09.68 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
39 00:11.57 Masters Male Brian Machon 1
25 00:05.32 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 2
8 00:04.97 Masters Male Simon Birch 3
32 DNF Masters Male Warren Hodgson  
1 00:30.28 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
47 00:18.25 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
9 00:29.99 Open Male Cameron Blight 1
2 00:27.94 Open Male Luis Albers 2
10 00:18.25 Open Male Matty Blight 3
35 00:13.57 Open Male Joshua Ingrames  

Slow Boards Backwards

Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
39 00:09.15 Masters Male Brian Machon 1
32 DNF Masters Male Warren Hodgson  
1 00:32.00 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
47 00:12.62 Open Female Ina Queiss 2
2 00:20.41 Open Male Luis Albers 1
9 00:18.79 Open Male Cameron Blight 2
35 00:08.97 Open Male Joshua Ingrames 3

Monday 3rd October

5k / 10k Track

Event Rider Time Age Gender First Last Place
10k 52 39:18 Junior Male Lého Stensland 1
10k 66 45:24 Junior Male Joe Paul 2
10k 64 47:34 Junior Male Mathew Vukelic 3
10k 53 47:12 Masters Female Selma Stensland 1
10k 17 51:55 Masters Female Rochelle Braaf 2
10k 6 53:05 Masters Male Cris Bailiff 1
10k 13 58:49 Masters Male Gregory Boone 2
10k 58   Masters Male Mike Watson  
10k 1 35:35 Open Female Lilli Albers 1
10k 2 33:15 Open Male Luis Albers 1
10k 11 39:13 Open Male Travis Blight 2
10k 46 40:13 Open Male Max Puddicombe 3
10k 4 42:08 Open Male Paul Amos  
10k 10 45:24 Open Male Matty Blight  
10k 12 51:55 Open Male Davide Bocciai  
10k 35   Open Male Joshua Ingrames  
10k Unlimited 18 43:12 Junior Male Heath Burnet 1
10k Unlimited 16 47:29 Junior Male Harry Bowen 2
10k Unlimited 41 52:58 Junior Male Jack McCarthy 3
10k Unlimited 8 26:32 Masters Male Simon Birch 1
10k Unlimited 25 31:12 Masters Male Andrew Flanagan 2
10k Unlimited 20 36:50 Masters Male Greg Clitheroe 3
10k Unlimited 65 50:13 Masters Male Chris Paul  
10k Unlimited 48 39:55 Open Female Heather Robinson 1
10k Unlimited 55 24:35 Open Male Thomas Trevor 1
10k Unlimited 22 24:49 Open Male Ashley Curtis 2
10k Unlimited 59 27:46 Open Male Samuel Watson 3
10k Unlimited 62 32:21 Open Male Jaco Wood  
10k Unlimited 88 46:49 Open Male Robert Kelly  
10k Unlimited 51   Open Male Christopher Smith  
5k 54 29:25 Junior Female Zoë Stensland 1
5k 14 29:30 Junior Female Hadassah Boone 2
5k 19 40:00 Masters Female Kim Burnet 1
5k 32 27:45 Masters Male Warren Hodgson 1

Street

Started but cancelled due to rain