You are hereUninats 2017 / Results / Uninats 2017 - Trials Results

Uninats 2017 - Trials Results


Expert

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age
1st 51 77 Isaac Conyers Expert Open
2nd 50 76 Dan Cowling Expert Open
3rd 49 43 Lachlan Lamberton Expert Open
  48 51 Balthazar Ossig-Bonanno Expert Open
  47 7 Waylon Batt Expert Open
  43 72 Callum Bridger Expert Open
  42 9 Cameron Blight Expert Open
  39 70 Ebony O'Dea Expert Open
1st 37 24 Jayden Cottam Expert Junior
  37 6 Joseph Baronio Expert Open
  36 71 Tirryn Nankivell Expert Open

Intermediate

Junior U15 &  Under 10 Categories

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 28 53 Joey Paul Intermediate Junior Male
1st 24 25 Lucas Cottam Intermediate Junior U10 Male
2nd 17 26 Will Cottam Intermediate Junior Male

Open

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 29 5 Shaun Bann Intermediate Open Male
2nd 24 60 Christopher Smith Intermediate Open Male
3rd 23 56 Max Puddicombe Intermediate Open Male
  22 42 Kieran Kavanagh Intermediate Open Male
  21 69 Brandon Herringe Intermediate Open Male
  20 3 Alex Autard Intermediate Open Male
  17 34 Scott Formica Intermediate Open Male

 

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 20 46 Laila McKenzie Intermediate Open Female
2nd 18 49 Genevieve Nawrot Intermediate Open Female

Masters

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 27 23 David Cottam Intermediate Masters Male
2nd 21 8 Simon Birch Intermediate Masters Male

Novice

Junior U15 & U10 Categories

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 11 13 Hadassah Boone Novice Junior Female
2nd 10 30 Taylah Ferguson Novice Junior Female
3rd 8 41 Meg Idosaka Novice Junior Female
  5 75 Xanthe McFarlane Novice Junior Female

 

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 12 54 Benjamin Price Novice Junior Male
2nd 11 47 Evan Michaelides Novice Junior Male
3rd 9 16 Lachlan Braddock Novice Junior Male
  6 73 Clancy Ray Hoy Novice Junior Male
  6 74 Felix McFarlane Novice Junior Male
1st 3 14 Rory Boone Novice Junior U10 Male

Open

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 14 1 Paul Amos Novice Open Male
2nd 9 10 Matthew Blight Novice Open Male

 

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 6 50 Catherine Nitz Novice Open Female
1st 6 57 Heather Robinson Novice Open Female

Masters

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 5 15 Rochelle Braaf Novice Masters Female
1st 5 20 Kim Burnet Novice Masters Female
3rd 3 59 Linda Smillie Novice Masters Female
  3 63 Cathy Watson Novice Masters Female

 

Place Points Bib First name Last name Level Age Gender
1st 13 37 Warren Hodgson Novice Masters Male
2nd 11 21 George Carra Novice Masters Male
3rd 9 52 Chris Paul Novice Masters Male
  7 36 Peter Heffernan Novice Masters Male
  6 12 Gregory Boone Novice Masters Male
  5 4 Cris Bailiff Novice Masters Male